USPSA Home Page
Front Sight Magazine NROI National Range Officers Institute USPSA Nationals USPSA Media Room USPSA Partners Women of USPSA USPSA Online Store USPSA Personal Profile
 
USPSA MATCH RESULTS:


USPSA - Match Results

Classifiers posted separately

This match was held before the upgrade to the USPSA classification system. The classifier scores, if any, from this match have been separately posted.
Match Name:Desert Classic Area II Championship 2012
Match Date:11/07/12
Results Uploaded:10/7/16 - 12:34 PM
Host Club:RIO SALADO PRACTICAL PISTOL (AZR03)
Organization:USPSA
Classifer Use:Will be updated at the next weekly classification run
Additional Info:Show Stage Profiles

DivisionGMMABCDUXTotal
Limited612244431311131
Limited 1022963325
Open1929243728214153
Production573172471679
Revolver31231414
Single Stack1410175643
Total3450581191092154445

Handgun

LimitedLimited 10OpenProductionRevolverSingle Stack
OverallOverallOverallOverallOverallOverallOverall
Stage 1 - Stage 1Stage 1Stage 1Stage 1Stage 1Stage 1Stage 1
Stage 2 - Stage 2Stage 2Stage 2Stage 2Stage 2Stage 2Stage 2
Stage 3 - Stage 3Stage 3Stage 3Stage 3Stage 3Stage 3Stage 3
Stage 4 - Stage 4Stage 4Stage 4Stage 4Stage 4Stage 4Stage 4
Stage 5 - Stage 5Stage 5Stage 5Stage 5Stage 5Stage 5Stage 5
Stage 6 - Stage 6Stage 6Stage 6Stage 6Stage 6Stage 6Stage 6
Stage 7 - Stage 7Stage 7Stage 7Stage 7Stage 7Stage 7Stage 7
Stage 8 - Stage 8Stage 8Stage 8Stage 8Stage 8Stage 8Stage 8
Stage 9 - Stage 9Stage 9Stage 9Stage 9Stage 9Stage 9Stage 9
Stage 10 - Stage10Stage 10Stage 10Stage 10Stage 10Stage 10Stage 10
Stage 11 - Stage 11Stage 11Stage 11Stage 11Stage 11Stage 11Stage 11
Stage 12 - Stage 12Stage 12Stage 12Stage 12Stage 12Stage 12Stage 12

Competitor or USPSA Number



 
 
 


USPSA Photo Gallery USPSA Online Store USPSA Media Room

Home   ::   About USPSA   ::   Contact USPSA   ::   Find Clubs   ::   Find Matches   ::   Match Results   ::   Club Support   ::  Member Support   ::   Rules
Steel Challenge   ::   Front Sight Magazine   ::   NROI   ::   Nationals   ::   Media Room   ::   Partners   ::  Online Store   ::   Personal Profile


Follow us on Facebook, Twitter & Flickr
© Copyright 2016 | United States Practical Shooting Association | All Rights Reserved.

USPSA Headquarters
1639 Lindamood Ln
Burlington, WA 98233

Phone: +1 (800) 995 - 5646 | [email protected]

OUR PAYMENT PROCESSOR IS CURRENTLY EXPERIENCING TECHNICAL DIFFICULTIES - NO PAYMENTS CAN BE ACCEPTED UNTIL FURTHER NOTICE.